FV Inselsberg Brotterode e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

NSa, 04.08.2018  15:00
Thüringenpokal - QR
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode2 : 4Steinbach Hall.Steinbach Hall.
NSa, 11.08.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 1.ST
FC EisenachFC Eisenach3 : 1FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode
Sa, 25.08.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 2.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg 
So, 02.09.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 3.ST
FSV Viernau 04FSV Viernau 04 : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 22.09.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 5.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen 
Sa, 29.09.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 6.ST
Steinbach Hall.Steinbach Hall. : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 7.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 
So, 07.10.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 8.ST
FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 9.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : Fahner HöheFahner Höhe 
Sa, 27.10.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 10.ST
1. FC Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 04 : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 03.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 11.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : HildburghausenHildburghausen 
So, 11.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 12.ST
SieblebenSiebleben : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 17.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 13.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen 
Sa, 24.11.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 14.ST
FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 01.12.2018  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 15.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 
Sa, 02.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 16.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 17.ST
SG 1951 SonnebergSG 1951 Sonneberg : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 16.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 18.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FSV Viernau 04FSV Viernau 04 
So, 24.03.2019  14:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 19.ST
SachsenbrunnSachsenbrunn : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 30.03.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 20.ST
FSV WaltershausenFSV Waltershausen : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 06.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 21.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : Steinbach Hall.Steinbach Hall. 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 22.ST
SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925 : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 27.04.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 23.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 24.ST
Fahner HöheFahner Höhe : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 25.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : 1. FC Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 04 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 26.ST
HildburghausenHildburghausen : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 27.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 28.ST
Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode 
Sa, 08.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 29.ST
FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode : FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha 
So, 16.06.2019  15:00
Landesklasse St.3 - 30.ST
SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07 : FVI BrotterodeFVI Brotterode